ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003082
nr 1600 3082
Helmi Kuusi
(1913-2000), Finland
Helmi Kuusi (1913-2000), Finland. Signed, numbered 118/260, dated 1951. Image dimensions: 45x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 118/260, daterad 1951. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x52 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:55:12
26/2 19:02:28